10th Intake

Banner2



Members of the 10th Intake

RHODES 1 DIVISION

A.J. Axford : K.P. Buchman : S.L. Barrett : R. M. Baskerville : L.J. Cooper : R.C. Cowin : R.W. Francis : G. Grant : P.O. Gerholt : A.F. Goerke : P.M. Gallon : A.D. Hartley : K.E. Jones : J.A. Jackson : D.K. Keltie : A. Kramer : J.D. Lees :  M.P. Luke  : M.F. Martin : O.W. Steggles : P.K. Thorpe : P.J. Whittaker  : J.R. Warren : P.J. Young : M.T. Quinlan : C.C. Raff : D.J. Roberts : G.D. Rhodes :

RHODES 2 DIVISION

K.M.Batty : K.J. Brown : G.Blackman  : P.E.Boardman (LJR) : S.D. Bellette : G.J. Carroll : T.L. Carter : D.S. Carmichael :  P. R. Collins : C.W. Delaney : S.T. Dunne : R. J. Dine : B.G. Frith : V.G.Ford : J Fischer : D. W. Ferguson : R.J. Halliday : P.B. Harper : P.G. Jones : P.J. Kyte : M.J. King :N.A.Koneman: L.W. Pendrick : A. Ross : G.E. Starcevich : D. J. Tracy : K.W. Wright : G. Whitechurch.

RHODES 3 DIVISION

A.R. Aitken : M.V. Buhagiar : J.B. Berghuis : W.H. Creedon : D.J. Carew : J. Coombs : L.W. Chapman : A. F. Gale : B. J. Gillard : K.J. Hasson : T. Hart : I J. Liccioni : G.W. Marshall : P.W. Mariner : R.F. Nordsvan : D. W. Pease : A. J. Petkevicius : A. J. Russell : R.P. Saltmarsh : A. R. Smith : C. M. Sheppard : D. J. Stevenson : G. R. Stewart : F. K. Scott : R.W. Terry : R.F. Thomas : R. F. Taylor : P. Volkov : J. A. Williams : P.R. Willcox.

HOWDEN 1 DIVISION

L.G. Atchison : I.D. Apps : I.G. Broadsmith : T.W. Barnes : M. J. Brown : V.E. Cameron : N.T. Coughlan : R.T. Clark : J. S. Fischer : G.V. Funnell : C.D. Callagher : C.J. Houldsworth : H. N. Husk : H. N. Hill : D. Jenkins : C.R. Kemp : J. R. Kerrison : L.R. Klem : B. McKay : T. Roser : F.X. Townsend : J.A. Wilson.

 HOWDEN 2 DIVISION

J. E. Bates : J. R. Berridge : P.R. Bowler : E.S. Crabb : J.W. Clelland : G,W. Findlater : C.A. Higgins : B.S. Johnson : P.G. Kalkman : R.G. King : B.C. Munro : G.I. Mills : T. W. Neal : J. J. Peter : G.J. Rayfield : B. A. Rogotzki : D. A. Sutherland : M.A. Thompson : J. R. Wells .

HOWDEN 3 DIVISION

R.G. Beere : G.J. Bassett : P.G. Cummin : R.
G. Collier : K. Delaney : P.L. Ellion : P.K. Foote : F.T. Faulkner : S.E. Green : J.D. Hopkins : : P.D. Jones : T.J. Kuiters :  G. T. Lymn : J.G. Lambert : N.A. McLean : C. P. Nillessen : G. W. Nason : W. N. O’Malley : R. V. Underhill : C. R. Ryan : A. P. Richards : W. G. Sagorny : : G.S. Sweeney : V. Taran : F. W. Vernon : P. J. Wilson : G J. Williams : G. R. Winton.

HOWDEN 4 DIVISION

G.W. Burrows : D. B. Connolly : R. Desmid : F. T. Fisher : R. Gecenich : D. W. Hammer : R. R. James : G. N. King : J. W. Legge : G. T. Martin : G. Marsh : A. B. McMillan : P.D. Roberstson : K. Saltor: J. E. Stewart : J. P. Stupple :   J. C. Thompson : S. Thomson : I. S. Whitty.

TOPMEN AND UPPER YARDMEN

G.Allen : A. Burrows : N. Carson : B. Dolkens : K. Gillis : R. Hodge : M. Horne : J. King : : C. Mayo :M. Mulligan : R. Newman : R. Old : J. Regan  : P.R. Royal : D. Staines : C. Vines : R. Vitenbergs : R. White : K. Whiteway.